TLPNH Terminarz

I LIGA                                                     
1. CARSEKT KASMA-BUD                                         
2. INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA                                                       
3. KS WINIARY GNIEZNO                                                         
4. LBS ORCHOWO                                                                   
5. POLTRANS                                                                           
6. PPZ TRZEMESZNO                                                                                   
7. PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI                                                     
8. ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO                                                  
II LIGA
1. AVACO ŁAWKI
2. BIANCOVERDI
3. BORKO.PL
4. BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI
5. MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO
6. OLBUD WIERZBICZANY
7. PPZ JUNIOR
8. UKS GNIEZNO 
I RUNDA:

I Kolejka 30/11/2013 sobota
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 AVACO ŁAWKI 1:1 UKS GNIEZNO
16:40 BIANCOVERDI 2:4 PPZ JUNIOR
17:20 BORKO.PL 1:6 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY
18:00 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI 3:8 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD 1:5 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI
19:20 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO 2:0 PPZ TRZEMESZNO
20:00 POLTRANS 6:3 LBS ORCHOWO
20:40 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO 0:3 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA
II Kolejka 1/12/2013 niedziela
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:00 UKS GNIEZNO 9:2 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO
15:40 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY 5:3 BIANCOVERDI
16:20 PPZ JUNIOR 6:0 BORKO.PL
17:00 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI 2:13 AVACO ŁAWKI
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO 3:4 POLTRANS
18:20 PPZ TRZEMESZNO 0:5 LBS ORCHOWO
19:00 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI 2:2 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO
19:40 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA 1:6 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD
III Kolejka 7/12/2013 sobota
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI 0:11 PPZ JUNIOR
16:40 BIANCOVERDI 2:6 UKS GNIEZNO
17:20 BORKO.PL 0:5 AVACO ŁAWKI
18:00 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO 1:3 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO 0:0 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA
19:20 LBS ORCHOWO 4:7 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI
20:00 POLTRANS 10:0 PPZ TRZEMESZNO
20:40 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD mecz przełożony na 14.12.2013 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO
IV Kolejka 8/12/2013 niedziela
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:00 BIANCOVERDI 11:1 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI
15:40 PPZ JUNIOR 3:2 AVACO ŁAWKI
16:20 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO 4:1 BORKO.PL
17:00 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY 2:2 UKS GNIEZNO
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO 2:1 PPZ TRZEMESZNO
18:20 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA 1:4 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI
19:00 POLTRANS 2:2 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO
19:40 LBS ORCHOWO 3:4 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD
V Kolejka 14/12/2013 sobota
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 AVACO ŁAWKI 3:2 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO
16:40 PPZ JUNIOR 3:1 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY
17:20 UKS GNIEZNO 4:0 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI
18:00 BIANCOVERDI 7:1 BORKO.PL
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA 0:6 POLTRANS
19:20 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO 3:7 LBS ORCHOWO
20:00 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI 11:0 PPZ TRZEMESZNO
20:40 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO 3:1 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD
21:20 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD 6:2 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO
VI Kolejka 15/12/2013 niedziela
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 BORKO.PL 5:1 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI
16:40 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO 2:4 BIANCOVERDI
17:20 UKS GNIEZNO 1:2 PPZ JUNIOR
18:00 AVACO ŁAWKI 6:0 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 LBS ORCHOWO 1:5 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO
19:20 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI 1:0 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIGO
20:00 PPZ TRZEMESZNO 2:3 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA
20:40 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD 1:3 POLTRANS
VII Kolejka 22/12/2013 niedziela
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:00 AVACO ŁAWKI 0:2 BIANCOVERDI
15:40 BORKO.PL 0:5 UKS GNIEZNO
16:20 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI 2:18 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY
17:00 PPZ JUNIOR 10:4 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 PPZ TRZEMESZNO 1:3 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD
18:20 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO 3:3 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIGO
19:00 LBS ORCHOWO 2:2 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA
19:40 PRODUCENT MEBLI-KAPI 2:3 POLTRANS
II RUNDA:

VIII Kolejka 28/12/2013 sobota
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 UKS GNIEZNO 2:2 AVACO ŁAWKI
16:40 PPZ JUNIOR 3:2 BIANCOVERDI
17:20 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY 3:1 BORKO.PL
18:00 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO 8:4 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI 6:1 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD
19:20 PPZ TRZEMESZNO 1:3 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO
20:00 LBS ORCHOWO 4:3 POLTRANS
20:40 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA 1:1 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO
IX Kolejka 29/12/2013 niedziela
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:00 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO 0:5 UKS GNIEZNO
15:40 BIANCOVERDI 4:2 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY
16:20 BORKO.PL 1:3 PPZ JUNIOR
17:00 AVACO ŁAWKI 6:2 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 POLTRANS 5:1 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIGO
18:20 LBS ORCHOWO 5:2 PPZ TRZEMESZNO
19:00 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO 1:3 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI
19:40 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD 2:1 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA
X Kolejka 4/01/2014 sobota
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 PPZ JUNIOR 6:2 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI
16:40 UKS GNIEZNO 3:2 BIANCOVERDI
17:20 AVACO ŁAWKI 1:1 BORKO.PL
18:00 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY 5:3 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA 3:2 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO
19:20 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI 7:0 LBS ORCHOWO
20:00 PPZ TRZEMESZNO 2:6 POLTRANS
20:40 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO 3:5 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD
XI Kolejka 5/01/2014 niedziela
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:00 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI 2:11 BIANCOVERDI
15:40 AVACO ŁAWKI 0:2 PPZ JUNIOR
16:20 BORKO.PL 1:2 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO
17:00 UKS GNIEZNO 1:3 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 PPZ TRZEMESZNO 0:1 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIGO
18:20 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI 3:1 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA
19:00 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO 3:2 POLTRANS
19:40 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD 2:3 LBS ORCHOWO
XII Kolejka 11/01/2014 sobota
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO 0:4 AVACO ŁAWKI
16:40 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY 2:4 PPZ JUNIOR
17:20 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI 1:9 UKS GNIEZNO
18:00 BORKO.PL 1:2 BIANCOVERDI
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 POLTRANS 7:0 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA
19:20 LBS ORCHOWO 4:6 ŚLUSIARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO
20:00 PPZ TRZEMESZNO 0:8 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI
20:40 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD 3:4 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO
XIII Kolejka 12/01/2014 niedziela
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:00 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI 4:3 BORKO.PL
15:40 BAINCOVERDI 6:0 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO
16:20 PPZ JUNIOR 0:2 UKS GNIEZNO
17:00 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY 1:2 AVACO ŁAWKI
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 LBS ORCHOWO 0:8 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO
18:20 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI 5:2 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO
19:00 PPZ TRZEMESZNO 2:0 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA
19:40 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD 0:3 POLTRANS
ZAKOŃCZENIE LIGI
XIV Kolejka 18/01/2014 sobota
II liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
14:30 BIANCOVERDI 2:0 AVACO ŁAWKI
15:10 UKS GNIEZNO 0:1 BORKO.PL
15:50 OLBUD WIERZBICZANY 10:1 BUD-AR GOŁĄBKI
16:30 MONT-BUD TRZEMESZNO 1:10 PPZ JUNIOR
I liga
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:10 CARSEKT KASMA-BUD 5:2 PPZ TRZEMESZNO
17:50 ŚLUSARZE ZABŁOCKIEGO 2:6 KS WINIARY GNIEZNO
18:30 INSUR-INVEST UBEZPIECZENIA 3:2 LBS ORCHOWO
19:10 POLTRANS 5:3 PRODUCENT MEBLI KAPI
.

























.
Twoja strona firmowa - szybko i za darmo!