Terminarz



II RUNDA
VIII kolejka 27.12.2014r. - sobota

II LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo 3:2 Grinbud
16:40 AKP Gniezno 0:9 FC Bzowa Team
17:20 Ślusarze Zabłockiego 3:2 Avaco Ławki
17:20 Ślusarze Zabłockiego 3:2 Avaco Ławki
I LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:00 TECCON 2:2 Producent Mebli KAPI
18:40 Biancoverdi 5:0 PPZ Junior
19:20 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 1:7 POLTRANS
20:00 Sport Pub Gniezno 2:4 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia
IX kolejka 28.12.2014r. - niedziela

II LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:40 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 3 :4 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
16:20 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo 2:1 FC Bzowa Team
17:00 Grinbud 5:0 AKP Gniezno
I LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 Sport Pub Gniezno 1:7 POLTRANS
18:20 PPZ Junior 1:3 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.Pl
19:00 Producent Mebli KAPI 7:1 Biancoverdi
19:40 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia 1:0 TECCON
X Kolejka 03.01.2015r. - sobota

II LIGA 
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 3:2 Grinbud
16:40 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo 3:3 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
17:20 AKP Gniezno 3:4 Avaco Ławki
I LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:00 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia 2:1 Biancoverdi
18:40 Sport Pub 1:2 PPZ Junior
19:20 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 2:4 Producent Mebli KAPI
20:00 POLTRANS 3:0 TECCON
XI Kolejka 04.01.2015r. - niedziela

II LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:40 FC Bzowa Team 2:3 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
16:20 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo 6:1 AKP Gniezno
17:00 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 0:2 AVACO Ławki
I LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 Sport Pub Gniezno 0:4 TECCON
18:20 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia 0:7 POLTRANS
19:00 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 7:2 Biancoverdi
19:40 Producent Mebli KAPI 3:1 PPZ Junior
XII Kolejka 10.01.2015r. - sobota

II LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 AVACO Ławki 4:2 FC Bzowa Team
16:40 Grinbud 4:3 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
17:20 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 2:14 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo
I LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:00 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 9:1 TECCON
18:40 POLTRANS 5:1 Biancoverdi
19:20 Sport Pub 0:5 w.o. Producent Mebli KAPI
20:00 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia 2:5 PPZ Junior
XIII Kolejka 11.01.2015r. - niedziela

II LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:40 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 1:3 FC Bzowa Team
16:20 AKP Gniezno 4:3 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
17:00 Grinbud 1:1 AVACO Ławki
I LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 POLTRANS 3:0 PPZ Junior
18:20 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 5:0 w.o. Sport Pub
19:00 TECCON 1:1 Biancoverdi
19:40 Producent Mebli KAPI 4:2 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia
XIV Kolejka 17.01.205r. - sobota                                                            ZAKOŃCZENIE

II LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
12:00 AVACO Ławki 1:3 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo
12:40 Grinbud 3:6 FC Bzowa Team
13:20 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 3:4 AKP Gniezno
I LIGA
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
14:00 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 5:1 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia
14:40 Sport Pub 2:1 Biancoverdi
15:20 PPZ Junior 2:2 TECCON
16:00 POLTRANS 1:2 Producent Mebli KAPI





I RUNDA 
Kolejka I 
Sobota, 22.11.2014 r. 
Grupa A
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 Producent mebli Kapi 5 : 3 Pelikan TRANS-STACH Niechanowo
16:40 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 0 : 12 Sport Pub Gniezno
17:20 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia 0 : 4 PPZ Junior
18:00 AKP Gniezno 3 : 2 GKS Lechita Kłecko
Grupa B
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 Biancoverdi 3 : 2 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
19:20 Grinbud 4 : 4 FC Bzowa Team
20:00 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 1 : 7 Poltrans
20:40 Avaco 1 : 2 Teccon
Kolejka II 
Niedziela 23.11.2014 r. 
Grupa B
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:00 Ślusarze Zabłockiego 3 : 2 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl
15:40 Teccon 1 : 2 FC Bzowa Team
16:20 Avaco 1 : 3 Biancoverdi
17:00 Poltrans 5 : 0 Grinbud
Grupa A
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 GKS Lechita Kłecko 2 : 3 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo
18:20 PPZ Junior 5 : 8 Producent mebli Kapi
19:00 AKP Gniezno 1 : 9 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki
19:40 Sport Pub Gniezno 3 : 0 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia
Kolejka III 
Sobota 29.11.2014 r. 
Grupa B
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 Teccon 5:1 Biancoverdi
16:40 Grinbud 2:1 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
17:20 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 2:2 Avaco
18:00 FC Bzowa Team 1:12 Poltrans
Grupa A
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 Producent mebli Kapi 1:1 Sport Pub Gniezno
19:20 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia 6:0 AKP Gniezno
20:00 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo 1:4 PPZ Junior
20:40 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 5:4 GKS Lechita Kłecko
Kolejka IV 
Sobota, 06.12.2014 r.
Grupa A
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 Sport Pub Gniezno 2:3 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo
16:40 GKS Lechita Kłecko 2:7 PPZ Junior
17:20 AKP Gniezno 2:10 Producent mebli Kapi
18:00 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 1:3 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia
Grupa B
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 Ślusarze Zabłockiego 2:0 FC Bzowa Team
19:20 Avaco 2:1 Grinbud
20:00 Teccon 0:10 Poltrans
20:40 Biancoverdi 6:4 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl
Kolejka V 
Sobota, 13.12.2014 r. 
Grupa B
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 8:4 Teccon
16:40 Grinbud 4:2 Biancoverdi
17:20 FC Bzowa Team 1:4 Avaco
18:00 Poltrans 3:0 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
Grupa A
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 Producent mebli Kapi 16:0 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki
19:20 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo 1:4 AKP Gniezno
20:00 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia 8:1 GKS Lechita Kłecko
20:40 PPZ Junior 3:3 Sport Pub Gniezno
Kolejka VI 
Sobota, 20.12.2014 r. 
Grupa A
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
16:00 GKS Lechita Kłecko 0:5 Sport Pub Gniezno
16:40 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 1:6 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo
17:20 AKP Gniezno 3:5 PPZ Junior
18:00 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia 2:8 Producent mebli Kapi
Grupa B
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
18:40 Teccon 6:4 Ślusarze Zabłockiego
19:20 Biancoverdi 3:1 FC Bzowa Team
20:00 Avaco 0:4 Poltrans
20:40 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl 6:1 Grinbud
Kolejka VII 
Niedziela, 21.12.2014 r. 
Grupa B
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
15:00 Poltrans 5:0 Biancoverdi
15:40 FC Bzowa Team 3:8 Trzemeszno24.info&Borko.pl
16:20 Ślusarze Zabłockiego 5:1 Avaco
17:00 Grinbud 1:4 Teccon
Grupa A
Godzina Drużyna Wynik Drużyna
17:40 Producent Mebli Kapi 5:0 GKS Lechita Kłecko
18:20 Pelikan Trans-Stach Niechanowo 3:5 Insur Invest Ubezpieczenia
19:00 Sport Pub Gniezno 6:1 AKP Gniezno
19:40 Dachy Pawlak Gołąbki 2:3 PPZ Junior






























































.

Twoja strona firmowa - szybko i za darmo!